作品名 | 放送局 | 放送開始日 | 放送時間 |
こいこい7 | テレビ埼玉 | 4月1日(金)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
ちばテレビ | 4月3日(金)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
KBS京都 | 4月3日(金)〜 | 25:15〜25:45 |
キッズステーション | 4月13日(金)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
4月13日(金)〜 | 29:00〜29:30 |
4月16日(金)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
サンテレビ | 4月6日(金)〜 | 26:05〜26:35 |
テレビ愛知 | 4月4日(金)〜 | 25:58〜26:28 |
テレビ神奈川 | 4月3日(金)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫 | テレビ東京 | 4月2日(土)〜 | 10:00〜10:30 |
英国戀物語エマ | テレビ神奈川 | 4月2日(土)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
RKB毎日放送 | 4月2日(土)〜 | 27:15〜27:45 |
ちばテレビ | 4月3日(日)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
テレビ埼玉 | 4月3日(日)〜 | 24:35〜25:05 |
サンテレビ | 4月4日(月)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
テレビ愛知 | 4月5日(火)〜 | 27:58〜28:28 |
TBSチャンネル | 4月8日(金)〜 | 22:00〜22:30 |
4月8日(金)〜 | 27:00〜27:30 |
4月15日(金)〜 | 10:00〜10:30 |
BS−i | 7月--日(--)〜 | --:--〜--:-- |
IZUMO -猛き剣の閃記- | テレビ神奈川 | 4月2日(土)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
ちばテレビ | 4日5日(火)〜 | 26:30〜27:00 |
テレビ埼玉 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 25:00〜25:30 |
KBS京都 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
テレビ愛知 | 4月7日(木)〜 | 25:58〜26:28 |
サンテレビ | 4月7日(木)〜 | 26:05〜26:35 |
キッズステーション | 4月13日(水)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
4月13日(水)〜 | 28:30〜29:00 |
4月16日(土)〜 | 25:00〜25:30 |
おねがいマイメロディ | テレビ東京 | 4月3日(日)〜 | 09:30〜10:00 |
MAR 〜メルへヴン〜 | テレビ東京 | 4月3日(日)〜 | 10:00〜10:30 |
うえきの法則 | テレビ東京 | 4月4日(月)〜 | 18:30〜19:00 |
創聖のアクエリオン | テレビ東京 | 4月4日(月)〜 | 25:00〜25:30 |
コミックパーティー Revolution | テレビ神奈川 | 4月4日(月)〜 | 26:15〜26:45 |
KBS京都 | 4月8日(金)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
群馬テレビ | 4月10日(日)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
BS朝日 | 4月11日(月)〜 | 26:00〜26:30 |
東京MXテレビ | 4月14日(木)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
奈良テレビ | 4月21日(木)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
信越放送 | 4月22日(金)〜 | 26:00〜26:30 |
熊本放送 | 5月2日(月)〜 | 26:45〜27:15 |
AT−X | 4月9日(土)〜 | 10:00〜10:30 |
4月9日(土)〜 | 21:00〜21:30 |
4月13日(水)〜 | 14:00〜14:30 |
4月13日(水)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
エレメンタルジェレイド | テレビ東京 | 4月5日(火) | 18:00〜18:30 |
ガラスの仮面 | テレビ東京 | 4月5日(火)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
いちご100% | テレビ朝日 | 4月5日(火)〜 | 26:40〜27:10 |
甲虫王者ムシキング 森の民の伝説 | テレビ東京 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 18:00〜18:30 |
アイシールド21 | テレビ東京 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 19:00〜19:27 |
極上生徒会 | テレビ東京 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
フタコイ オルタナティブ | テレビ愛知 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 26:28〜26:58 |
テレビ大阪 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 27:10〜27:40 |
テレビ神奈川 | 4月7日(木)〜 | 25:15〜25:45 |
テレビ埼玉 | 4月7日(木)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
キッズステーション | 4月11日(月)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
4月11日(月)〜 | 28:30〜29:00 |
4月16日(土)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
青森放送 | 4月11日(月)〜 | 25:50〜26:20 |
ちばテレビ | 4月12日(火)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
LOVELESS | テレビ朝日 | 4月6日(水)〜 | 26:40〜27:10 |
AT−X | 5月4日(水)〜 | 09:30〜10:00 |
5月4日(水)〜 | 20:30〜21:00 |
5月7日(土)〜 | 14:30〜15:00 |
5月7日(土)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
これが私の御主人様 | BS−i | 4月7日(木)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
スピードグラファー | テレビ朝日 | 4月7日(木)〜 | 26:40〜27:10 |
ツバサ・クロニクル | NHK教育 | 4月9日(土)〜 | 18:30〜18:55 |
ゾイドジェネシス | テレビ東京 | 4月10日(日)〜 | 08:30〜09:00 |
勇者王ガオガイガー Final -GRAND GLORIOUS GATHERING- | テレビ東京 | 4月11日(月)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
バジリスク 甲賀忍法帖 | 三重テレビ | 4月12日(火)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
テレビ埼玉 | 4月12日(火)〜 | 25:00〜25:30 |
KBS京都 | 4月12日(火)〜 | 25:30〜26:00 |
テレビ神奈川 | 4月14日(木)〜 | 25:45〜26:15 |
ちばテレビ | 4月16日(土)〜 | 25:35〜26:05 |
ハチミツとクローバー | フジテレビ | 4月14日(木)〜 | 24:35〜25:05 |
交響詩篇エウレカセブン | TBS | 4月17日(日)〜 | 07:00〜07:30 |
4月20日(水)〜 | 27:00〜27:30 |
トリニティ・ブラッド | WOWOW | 4月28日(木)〜 | 24:00〜24:30 |
新釈 戦国英雄伝説 眞田十勇士 The Animation | WOWOW | 5月7日(土)〜 | 19:00〜19:30 |
5月12日(木)〜 | 24:30〜25:00 |
絶対少年 | NHK衛星第2 | 5月21日(土)〜 | 08:05〜08:35 |
雪の女王 The Snow Queen | NHK総合 | 5月22日(日)〜 | 19:30〜20:00 |
|
|